Home | Contact Us
 




Click Here to Search TC
 

Teaching Staff


SNO TEACHER'S NAME QUALIFICATION DESIGNATION CLASS TAUGHT SUBJECT
1 MR. VIBHAKAR DABRAL M.Com,B.Ed Principal XI-XII ACCOUNTANCY
2 MR. U.S. CHAUHAN M.Sc B.Ed VICE PRINCIPAL IX-X MATHS
3 MRS. BIMLA LAKHERA MA,BEd PGT XI-XII HINDI
4 MR. VIJAY KUMAR M.Sc B.Ed PGT IX,XI,XII BIOLOGY
5 MR. ANUJ SHARMA MCA PGT XI-XII INFORMATICS PRACTICES, COMPUTER SCIENCE
6 MR.C.S THAPLIYAL M.Sc ,B.Ed PGT X,XI,XII MATHS
7 MRS. SHIVANI BHAKT MA,B.Ed PGT X,XI,XII ECONOMICS,SOCIAL SCIENCE
8 MR. SHUBHAM SHARMA M.Com,B.Ed PGT XI-XII ACCOUNTANCY, BUSINESS STUDIES
9 MR. PRADEEP JUYAL M.Sc,B.Ed PGT IX,XI,XII MATHS
10 MRS. KAVITA RAWAT M.SC B.Ed PGT XI-XII CHEMISTRY
11 MR.VIVEK KULASHRI MA,B.Ed PGT XI-XII ENGLISH
12 MRS. FARHIN KHAN M.A B.Ed PGT XI-XII ECONOMICS
13 MR. RAJPAL SINGH RAWAT MA,B.Ed PGT XI-XII ACCOUNTANCY
14 MR. PRADEEP RATURI M.SC B.Ed PGT XI-XII PHYSICS
15 MR. SANDEEP MEHRA M.P.ED PGT XI-XII PHYSICAL EDUCATION
16 MR. SANJAY LAKHERA M.SC B.Ed PGT IX,X,XI,XII CHEMISTRY
17 MRS. NEHA CHITKARIYA BTECH COMPUTER SCIENCE TGT IX-X FIT
18 MR. ASHOK JAKHMOLA M.Sc,B.Ed TGT VIII,IX,X MATHS
19 MR. RAJESH KUMAR TIWARI MA B.Ed TGT IX-X HINDI
20 MR.BHARAT SINGH M.A B.Ed TGT IX-X SOCIAL SCIENCE
21 MRS. PARWATI NAUTIYAL M.SC B.Ed TGT IX-X SCIENCE
22 MR. NEERAJ RAWAT M.Sc B.Ed TGT IX-X MATHS
23 MRS. KAVITA NEGI M.A B.Ed PGT IX,X,XI HINDI
24 MR. SANTOSH CHAMOLA M.A B.Ed TGT IX-X HINDI
25 MR. L.S. KANWASI M.SC B.Ed TGT IX-X SCIENCE
26 MR.SANJAY DABRAL M.A B.Ed TGT VII-X HINDI
27 MRS. SHALINI MISHRA M.A B.Ed TGT VIII-X SOCIAL SCIENCE
28 MRS. MONIKA UNIYAL PGDCA TGT VII-X FIT
29 MRS. RAJO RANI M.A B.Ed PGT IX,X,XI ENGLISH
30 MR. KULDEEP SINGH ASWAL MA, BP.Ed PTI XI-XII PHYSICAL EDUCATION
31 MS. POOJA MAMGAIN B.Tec Computer TGT III-X FIT
32 MR. ANIL KUMAR MA,B.Ed ,English TGT VII-X ENGLISH
33 MS. MAMTA BISHT M.Sc B.Ed TGT VII-X MATHS
34 MRS. PRATIMA NAUDIYAL M.A B.Ed TGT IX-X SOCIAL SCIENCE
35 MR. VIJAY PRAKASH M.A B.P.Ed PRT ALL CLASSES PHYSICAL EDUCATION
36 MR. PRAKASH CHANDRA B.Ed PRT III-V SCIENCE
37 MRS. SEEMA RANI M.A B.Ed, PRT IV,V,VI MATHS
38 MR. DINESH CHANDRA M.A B.Ed PRT III-V ENGLISH
39 MRS. MEENAKSHI MASTWAL M.A B.Ed PRT III-VI SCIENCE
40 MR. LAXMI PRASAD TIWARI M.SC B.Ed PRT III-VI SCIENCE
41 MR. JAIPAL SINGH M.A B.Ed PRT III-V ENGLISH
42 MRS. RAKSHA CHAUHAN M.A B.Ed PRT III-V SOCIAL SCIENCE
43 MRS. ANITA BARTHWAL B.A. B.Ed PRT III-V MATHS
44 MR. ARUN KUMAR M.A B.Ed PRT III-V SOCIAL SCIENCE
45 MRS. BIMLA BISHT M.A B.Ed PRT III-V HINDI
46 MRS. RAJNI TIWARI M.A Eng PRT III-VII ENGLISH
47 MRS. SUNITA BELWAL M.A B.Ed PRT V-VIII ENGLISH
48 MRS. TARA RAWAT M.Com,B.Ed PRT II,III,IV MATHS,GK V
49 MRS. ANU CHOUDHARY B.Com/O Level PRT III-VIII FIT
50 MS. MADHU RATHI B.Sc, B.Ed PRT III-VII SCIENCE
51 MS. SALONI CHOUDHARY MA.B.Ed PRT I-III ALL SUBJECT
52 MRS. LAKSHMI RAWAT M.A B.Ed PRT II,III,IV HINDI,GK DRAWING
53 MRS. BHARTI GHILDIYAL M.Sc B.Ed TGT VI-X CHEMISTRY
54 MRS. REKHA KHANDOORI M.A B.Ed TGT VII-X HINDI
55 MRS. KAVITA SAJWAN M.Sc,B.Ed PGT X-XII PHYSICS
56 MRS. BRIJESHNA KUMARI DABSY B.Com,B.A ,B.Ed MUSIC TEACHER ALL CLASSES MUSIC
57 MR. TARUN SINGH RAWAT M.P.Ed PTI XI-XII PHYSICAL EDUCATION
58 MRS. MADHULIKA MA,B.Ed PRT I-III ALL SUBJECT